Valve Covers

132331KC4C - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13233-1KC4C
Exhaust. 3.44mm. Rogue Sport. Intake. 3.44. From 02/01/2010.
$31.08
MSRP $42.82
Save $11.74
27.4% Off
132331KC2C - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13233-1KC2C
Exhaust. 3.24mm. Rogue Sport. Intake. 3.24. From 02/01/2010.
$33.36
MSRP $45.95
Save $12.59
27.4% Off
132331KC4D - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13233-1KC4D
Exhaust. 3.46mm. Rogue Sport. Intake. 3.46. From 02/01/2010.
$33.77
MSRP $46.52
Save $12.75
27.4% Off
132331KC0A - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13233-1KC0A
Juke. Cube. From 2/10. Rogue Sport. Intake. 3.00. Sentra. From 02/01/2010. Altima. Exhaust (3.00).
Backordered
132315RB4C - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13231-5RB4C
3.44mm. Versa. 3.44.
$10.76
MSRP $14.82
Save $4.06
27.4% Off
13231EY00B - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13231-EY00B
Vendor:unisia. Armada. 7.90. Murano. Altima. Xterra. Exhaust. Pathfinder. Sentra. From 04/2002. 7.90mm. To 01/2013. 7.90mm.
$52.43
MSRP $72.22
Save $19.79
27.4% Off
132315RB4D - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13231-5RB4D
3.46mm. Versa. 3.46.
$10.76
MSRP $14.82
Save $4.06
27.4% Off
132331KC0D - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Nissan Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

Nissan 13233-1KC0D
Exhaust. 3.06mm. Rogue Sport. Intake. 3.06. From 02/01/2010.
Backordered
1493554U0D - : Vapor Canister Purge Solenoid for Nissan Image

Vapor Canister Purge Solenoid

Nissan 14935-54U0D
Location-Vapor Canister. All Required. Vacuum cut. Pathfinder. Frontier. #2. From 04/1997. Calif.
$143.06
MSRP $207.33
Save $64.27
31% Off
14930EA010 - : Vapor Canister Purge Solenoid for Nissan Image

Vapor Canister Purge Solenoid

Nissan 14930-EA010
Location-Engine Bay. Frontier. 2.5l. 2.5L, 2009-17. 2.5L, 2005-08. 2.5L, 2018-19.
$167.20
MSRP $242.32
Save $75.12
31% Off
622A09LE0A - : Cover Bumper Bracket Cover Bumper Brake for Nissan Image

Cover Bumper Bracket Cover Bumper Brake

Nissan 622A0-9LE0A
$3.75
MSRP $5.64
Save $1.89
33.5% Off
149305M00A - : Vapor Canister Purge Solenoid for Nissan Image

Vapor Canister Purge Solenoid

Nissan 14930-5M00A
Location-Engine Bay. Frontier. #2. Exc.Clean Air Vehicle. Exc.Calif. To 10/2004. 2.5L, federal. 3.5L.
$116.96
MSRP $165.90
Save $48.94
29.5% Off

No results found for "Valve Cover". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!